Program committee

  1. Nikolai Kolchanov, Institute of Cytology and Genetics of SB RAS, Novosibirsk, Russia (Conference Chair)
  2. Ralf Hofestädt, University of Bielefeld, Germany
  3. Mikhail Fedoruk, Rector of Novosibirsk State University, Novosibirsk, Russia
  4. Alexey Kochetov, Institute of Cytology and Genetics of SB RAS, Novosibirsk, Russia
  5. Andrey Letyagin, Research Institute of Clinical and Experimental Lymрhology – Branch of Institute of Cytology and Genetics of SB RAS, Novosibirsk, Russia
  6. Olga Lavrik, Institute of Chemical Biology and Fundamental Medicine of SB RAS, Novosibirsk, Russia
  7. Inna Lavrik, Otto von Guericke University, Magdeburg, Germany
  8. Vladimir Poroikov, Institute of Biomedical Chemistry, Moscow, Russia
  9. Maria Samsonova, St. Petersburg State Polytechnic University, St. Petersburg, Russia
  10. Vsevolod Makeev, Vavilov Institute of General Genetics of RAS, Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology, Moscow, Russia
  11. Tatyana Chernigovskaya, St. Petersburg State University, St. Petersburg, Russia
  12. Lubomir Aftanas, State Scientific-Research Institute of Physiology & Basic Medicine, Novosibirsk, Russia
  13. Konstantin Anokhin, SIC “Kurchatov Institute”, Moscow, Russia
  14. Dmitry Ushakov, Institute of Psychology of RAS, Moscow, Russia
  15. Dmitry Afonnikov, Institute of Cytology and Genetics of SB RAS, Novosibirsk, Russia
  16. Igor Rogozin, National Institutes of Health, USA
  17. Vladimir Ivanisenko, Institute of Cytology and Genetics of SB RAS, Novosibirsk, Russia
  18. Galina Orlova, Institute of Cytology and Genetics of SB RAS, Novosibirsk, Russia
  19. Sergey Deyev, Shemyakin-Ovchinnikov Institute of Bioorganic Chemistry of RAS, Moscow, Russia
  20. Yuri Matushkin, Institute of Cytology and Genetics of SB RAS, Novosibirsk, Russia
  21. Mikhail Moshkin, Institute of Cytology and Genetics of SB RAS, Novosibirsk, Russia
  22. Mikhail Marchenko, Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics SB RAS, Novosibirsk, Russia
  23. Sergey Lashin, Institute of Cytology and Genetics of SB RAS, Novosibirsk, Russia
  24. Vladimir Popov, Federal Research Centre “Fundamentals of Biotechnology”, Moscow, Russia
  25. Olga KrebsHeidelberg Institute for Theoretical Studies, Germany
  26. Elena Salina, Institute of Cytology and Genetics of SB RAS, Novosibirsk, Russia
  27. Matteo Barberis, University of Surrey, Guildford, United Kingdom
  28. Natalya Kolosova, Institute of Cytology and Genetics of SB RAS, Novosibirsk, Russia
  29. Andrey Vasiliev, Koltzov Institute of Developmental Biology of RAS, Moscow, Russia
  30. Anna Trubacheva, Institute of Cytology and Genetics of SB RAS, Novosibirsk, Russia
  31. Nikolai Ravin, The Federal Research Centre “Fundamentals of Biotechnology” of RAS, Moscow, Russia
  32. Anton Nizhnikov, Saint Petersburg State University, St Petersburg, Russia
  33. Yurii Aulchenko, Novosibirsk State University, Institute of Cytology and Genetics of SB RAS, PolyOmica, Novosibirsk, Russia
  34. Andrey Palyanov, A.P. Ershov Institute of Informatics Systems of SB RAS, Novosibirsk, Russia
  35. Irina Ivshina, Institute of Ecology and Genetics of Microorganisms of UB RAS, Perm, Russia
  36. Valery Danilenko, The Vavilov Institute of General Genetics of RAS, Moscow, Russia
  37. Nikolay Pimenov, The Federal Research Centre “Fundamentals of Biotechnology” of RAS, Moscow, Russia
  38. Dagmar Kulms, University Hospital Carl Gustav Carus Technical University, Dresden, Germany
  39. Sergey Goncharov, Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS, Novosibirsk, Russia
  40. Elza Khusnutdinova, Institute of Biochemistry and Genetics, Ufa Sci Center of RAS, Ufa, Russia
Authorization
*
*
Registration
*
*
*
Password generation